Улицы

Гастелло

Гоголя

Дошкольная

Комсомольская

Ломоносова

Маневровая

Машинная

Машиностроителей

Мира

Репина

Рощинская

Славянская

Старых Большевиков

Студенческая

Суходольская

Челюскинцев

Щербакова

Библиотечная

Амундсена

2 Новосибирская(Лучистая)

Данилы Зверева

Новгородцевой

Степана Разина

Васильковая

8 Марта

Переулок Красный

Шефская

Бахчиванджи

Вильгельма де Геннина

Павла Шаманова

Рябинина

Краснолесья

Анатолия Мехренцева

Раевского

Стачек

Проспект Космонавтов

Юлиуса Фучика

Еремина

Испанских Рабочих

Азина

Братьев Быковых

Мельковская

Баумана

Энтузиастов

Карла Маркса

Розы Люксембург

Белинского

Куйбышева

Энгельса

Ракетная

Вечерний переулок

Утренний переулок

Спутников

Авиаторов

Щорса

Зимняя

Прониной

Малышева

Горького

Ломоносова

Ярославская

Коммунистическая

Новаторов

Бакинских Комиссаров

Циолковского

Еланский переулок

Чайковского

Авиационная

Лучистая

Счастливая

2-я Новосибирская

Таватуйская

Таежная

Коуровская

Ватутина

Ткачей

Фурманова

Маяковского

Смазчиков

Красина

Трамвайный переулок

Мраморская

Самолетная

Павлодарская

Шишимская

Благодатская

Кварцевая

Короткий переулок

Походная

Олега Кошевого

Широкий переулок

Дальневосточная

Гончарный переулок

Лыжников

Терновый переулок

Карасьевская

Кытлымская

Ручейная

Евгения Савкова

Суходольская

Академика Вонсовского

Михеева

Академика Семихатова бульвар

Бабушкина

Корепина

Стачек

Фронтовых Бригад

Краснофлотцев

Баумана

Большакова

Тверитина

Луначарского

Крестинского

Готвальда

Машинистов

Черепанова

Колмогорова

Гражданская

Среднеуральская

Кимовская

Некрасова

Печёрская

Просторная

Заводская

Начдива Васильева

Ухтомская

Патриотов

Шатровая

Якутская

Алтайская

Молодогвардейцев

Круговая

Москвина

Адмирала Ушакова

Техническая

Расточная

Кунарская

Кишиневская

Билимбаевская

Соликамская

Дружининская

Ангарская

Братская

Дорожная

Патриса Лумумбы

Ферганская

Педагогическая

Вишневая

Мира

Яскина

Латвийская

Студенческая

Фонвизина

Коминтерна

Мамина-Сибиряка

Шевченко

Свердлова

Николая Никонова

Лермонтова

Бакинских комиссаров

Кировградская

Симбирский переулок

Победы

Уральских рабочих

Ильича

Восстания

Мостовая

Чемпионов

Надежды

Веры

Золотистый бульвар

Любви

Нескучная

Блюхера

Мира

Гагарина

Первомайская

Академическая

Ботаническая

Рощинская

Мостовая

Предельная

Фрезеровщиков

Малый переулок

Цветочный переулок

Бажова

Народной Воли

Декабристов

Родонитовая

Козицына

Успенский проспект

Юмашева

Постовского

Новая

Петра Кожемяко

Цвиллинга

Петрова

Гурзуфская

Московская

Академика Сахарова

Шейнкмана

Александровский проспект

Астраханская

Бебеля

Пехотинцев

Соболева

Титова

Сызранский переулок

Зои Космодемьянской

Кирова

Лесозаводской переулок

Ползунова

Краснофлотцев

Замятина

Даниловская

Профсоюзная

Бориса Ельцина

Палисадная

Ленина проспект

Кулибина

Мичурина

Токарей

Советская

Солнечная

Чкалова

Восточная

Инструментальщиков

Татищева

Красных Зорь

Рабочих

Лоцмановых

Николая Островского


Подписка: